Spreading Our Wings Campaign Donors

as of May 17, 2022

P=Parent, LSP=Latin School Parent, GP=Grandparent, FS = Faculty/Staff, FR=Friend

Spreading Our Wings Founders

Melissa & Jack Abuin P’20
Dana Korndoerfer Acquafredda ’93 & John Acquafredda P’28
William Alexander ‘06
Eileen & Tom Alexanderson P’06,’08,’12
Veronica & Mauricio Andrade P’21
Laura & Michael Archbold P’15,’17
Jennifer Walsh Auriemmo ’05
Cornelia & Dennis Aylward P’92,’94,’98,’01
Allison & John Azzara P’24’25’27

Candi & John Baranello P’02,’09
Joann & Michael Bardis P’24
Marguerite & Eugene Barkocy FR
Carla Fields Bell ’88 & Andre Bell P’21
Gene Bernstein FR
Lisa & Wally Bishop P’09,’12, LSP’15
Anna & Jim Blasi P’24
Linda & Todd Bosch P’23’26
Elizabeth & Christopher Boylan P’08,’11,’14
Marianne & Tim Brady P’98
Daniel Brough ’93
Jeff Byrnes P’17,’18

Donna & Steven Cabble P’04,’08
Michael Cairo ’97
Audrey & Jim Calpin P’19
Arlene & James Campbell P’86,’91, GP’10’11’19’21’24
Kathleen Coffey Cantelmo ’97 & Anthony Cantelmo ’97 P’24,’26
Angela & Chris Cardillo P’23,’26
Margaret & William Casey P’18,’21,’23,’24
Maura & Brian Cashin P’24
Leslie & Michael Cavallaro P’21
Lisa & Michael Ceriello P’16
Bill & Pat Chiarelli FR In memory of Robert & Julia Bertoni Cavallero
Juanita & Michael ’81 Chung P’21,’22,’26,’29
Giovanni Cipriano ’90
Pietro Cipriano, Jr. ’94
Rosa & Pietro Cipriano P’89,’90,’93,’94
Courtney & Dennis Cody P’02,’04,’21
Patti & John Coghlan GP’24,’26,’27
Katie & Kieran Conlon P’24
Annmarie & Richard Conniff P’13,’15,’18
Lucia & Bill Connolly P’24
Michaelann & Kenneth Conrade P’19, LSP’12
Maureen & James Cooney P’24,’28 LSP’18
Jennifer Thorsen Cooper ’92
Eileen & John Cosgrove P’09,’11,’14
Allison Gable Creagh ’93 & Robert Creagh P’21,’27
Kathy & Ed Crean P’09,’12,’13
Brian & Beth Crimmins P’25

Carin & Robert Croke P’21
Denise & Thomas Cumming P’16,’21,’23
Lauren Esposito Cummings ’97

Alfonse D’Amato GP’06,’08,’09,’11,’14,’17
Jessica Parrinelli Darcy ’98 & Patrick Darcy ’96 P’23,’26
Laetitia & Justin DeCamp P’23
Kim & John DeMaro P’24, LSP’14’17
Donald Denihan FR
Margaret & Dennis Doherty P’21
Robert Dougherty FR
Mary Ellen & Doug Drogalis P’12,’17
Geraldine & Michael Dunphy P’05

Maureen & Donald Earl P’24
Janet & James Egan P’99,’02
Tania & Peter Egan FR
Diane & Tom Ehrhardt P’08,’15
Carol & John Esposito P’97,’98
John Esposito ’98

Ann-Marie Farrell P’21,’22
Helen & Ryan Fennelly P’23,’26
Francine & Thomas Fennessey P’18, LSP’11
Lucia & Cesar Fernandez P’09
Theresa & Jim Finnerty P’17
Margaret & John Fiore P’09,’11,’13,’15
Dina & George Fontana P’27, LSP’20
Lawrence Furey FR

Trisha & Andrew Galligan LSP’19,’20
Florence & Thomas Gallucci P’21,’26, LSP’19
Pamela & Joseph Gil P’25
Sarah & Patrick Gillen P’20
Kathleen & Stephen ’83 Gillis P’18,’19
Lourdes & Fernando Ginebra P’18,’21,’23
Laura & Joseph Godley P’19,’20
Donna Greco ’83 & Scott Greco P’17,’20
Diane & Neil Griffin P’02

Margaret & Edward Harvey P’12
John Healy ’99
Meredith DePalma Heine ’02 & Chris Heine ‘01
Judi & Charles Henderson P’04
Laurie & Michael Henneborn P’20
Jacki & Charles Hoagland FR

Michael Jew P’22’25
Lori & Rob Jioia P’24,’27
Joanne DeFino Johnson ’98 & Mark Johnson ‘98
Brenda & Greg Johnston P’16, ’20
Joan & Tim Joyce P’06

Kerry & Steve Kahn P’04,’06,’09
Maureen & Bradley Kass P’19

Mo & Dick Kearns GP’26
Cecelia & Edwin Keefe FR
June & Larry Keller P’17
Carol Ann & Stephen ’78 Killian P’14,’16
Margy & Steve Kircher P’15,’17
Judith & Michael Kirchner FR
Carol & Matt Kirk P’04
Eileen & Ed Kline P’97,’99,’01,’04
Mary Korchak ’12
Ilia & Ken Kules P’24

John Kruk ’00

Susan & Salvatore LaMonica P’07,’09
Annemarie & Sean Lapham P’18,’21,’23
Margo Lasker P’10
Elizabeth & Cristian Lazo P’19,’22,’27,’28
Noreen McQuade Leahy ’77 & James Leahy P’04,’07,’10
Denise & Doug Licari P’91,’96,’02 GP’22,’26,’28
Eileen & James Liddy P’12
Claire & Ron Lo Russo P’26,’28
Christine & James Lombardo P’25,’27,’28
Holly & Matt Lyons P’26

Amanda & PJ Macchia P’23,’27
Katherine Stattel Mach ’97
Mary & Greg Manago P’25
Patricia & Anthony Mango P’21,’24
Lisa & Joseph Maniscalco P’17,’24,’27
Maria Cipriano Markovina ’89
Denise & Michael Mattone P’24
Catherine Lee Mc Brien & James McBrien ’89 P’15,’20,’27, LSP’21
Mary & Justin McCarthy P’28
Mary & Jack ’75 McCutcheon
Michelle & Timothy McManus P’20, LSP’18
Denise & Brian Miles P’05,’07,’09
Nicole & Robert Milkowski P’21 LSP’20
Leana & Michael Mongelli P’15,’17,’19,’21
Evangeline & Brian Mooney P’12,’14,’20
Kathryn & James Mooney P’20,’22
Patricia & Robert Morris P’06,’14
Melissa & Joe Moscola P’24,’26
Eileen Morrissey Mulroy ’93 & James Mulroy 92 P’23,’26,’28

Mary & Eugene Murphy GP’15
Elizabeth & Robert Murray P’10,’12,’15

Jeanne & John Nason FR In memory of Mark J. Lieblang CHS’76
Sandra & Michael Nightingale P’20,’23,’24

Jeanne & Dennis O’Brien P’05,’09
Theresa & Michael O’Brien P’17,’19,’22,’24
Susan & Daniel O’Connell P’14 LSP’07,’08
Peggy & Paul O’Donoghue P’06,’08,’10,’13
Syndee & Glenn ’90 O’Kane P’18,’23
Alicia & Chuck O’Neill P’28
Patricia & Edward ’92 O’Neill P’23,’25
Donna & Jacek Ort P’18,’21

Jeannine & Michael Palladino ’12
Nadine & Lawrence Petrsoric-Peters P’26,’27
Eileen Barry Pepe ’83 & Kenneth Pepe P’21,’26
Joanne & Andrew Piekarski P’21
Nicole & John Piotrowski P’20
Poletti Family FR
Nicole & Joe Pollina P’22,’25
Judith & Michael Porcari P’15

Sharon & Richard Redmond P’05,’10,’11
Maggie & Donny Regan P’24,’26,’27
Diana & James Reilly P’09
Madeline & Paul Renaghan P’03,’04
Linda & Sal Restivo P’11,’19 LSP’12
Meaghan & Juan Reyes P’23,’25
Marylene & Frank Rizzo P’10,’13,’21
Lourdes Rohan ’18
Diane & Jim Rowen P’16
Lynda & Carmine Rubino P’16,’18
Anna & Ted Rusek P’23
Robert Russell FR

Marion & Gil Samson P’09,’11,’13,’15
Jennifer & Kenneth Santelli P’21
Eileen & John Saporito P’24,’26
Eileen & Michael Sapraicone P’16
Lauren & Chris Scalcione P’19,’21
Catherine & Andrew Scandalios P’19
Eileen & John Schroeder P’21
Irene & Charles Schwartz P’21
Mike Sharkey ’07
Christy Shaw P’21
Mary & Ed Shaw P’18,’21,’22
Anna & Vincent Siasoco P’22’,25,’28
Jolie Silva ’95
Eileen & Andrew Simons GP’16,’20
Karen & Michael Simons P’16,’20
Anne & Kenneth Simpson P’20,’23
Alison & Matthew Spahn P’28,’29
Kathleen & John Spellman GP’25,’26
Vicki & Michael Spinelli P’13
Jomysha Delgado Stephen & Sanoj Stephen ’93 P’23
Lucia Cipriano Strutt ’93
Alexandra Williams Sullivan ’98 & John Sullivan
Timothy Sullivan ’96
Margaret & Kenneth Swanson P’21,’24

Linda & Brian Talbot P’12,’13
Kerry & Geoff Tice P’20,’23
Ann & Patrick Trait FR
John Treiber FR
Marina & Sal Trentacoste P’94
Jenn & Robert Trotta P’19,’21,’22
Blanche Trykko FR

Margaret Umla GP’21,’23
Margaret & Daniel Urick P’04

Lisa & Joseph Vetrano P’27

Marta & Martin Waters LSP’11
Maura & Philip Westerman P’11,’13,’17
Toni Zanetti & Kevin Williamson P’21
Maureen & Colin Willox P’27

Deirdre & Christopher Yack P’21,’23
Margaret Ranieri York ’03 & Robert York ’01

Brian Zakrocki ’95
Marie & Henry Zembruski P’93

 Anonymous (15) 

1,000 Donors Giving $1,000 or more
Spreading Our Wings Heroes

Tara & Claudio Adamos P’24
Jeannine Marie Airo P’23
Katie Alexanderson ’12
Barbara & John Algeri P’15,’18,’21
Cherie & Ed Ambrosino P’16,’18,’21
John & Lucy Argenziano P’28
Kathleen & Carmine Asparro P’94,’97
Bacigalupo Family
Barbara & Bob Baillie P’17,’19
Rose & Dan Barbier FS
Brigid & Justin Barkley P’25
Marguerite & Eugene Barkocy FR
Sarah Keane Baulch ’96
Marc Belevan ’10
Robert Berardelli P’09
Lynn & Desmond Bergin P’19,’22
Joseph Bernstein ’01
Theresa & Clark Blanton FS
Danielle & Robert Boccio P’25,’28
Robert Bogle ’75 & Kathleen Bogle P’06,’10
Linda & Edward Bolger P’23
Elizabeth & Christopher Boylan P’08,’11,’14
Ursula Broghammer P’97
Martin Brown FS & Patty Devitt Brown P’03,’04,’07,’10
Kathryn Brust ’12
Robert & Daria Buonpastore P’21,’28 LSP’20
Mary Ann & David Butler GP’26
Donna & Steve Cabble P’04,’08
Christine & James Cahill FR
Marion Calderon ’96 & Vincente Calderon ’98
Angela Cameron Watson ’03
Erin Keller Campanella ’98
Joseph Cannisi ’08
Julia & Thomas Canny P’23
Jennifer O’Neill Cantone ’89 FS
Bryan Cardiff ’02
Roberto Carleo Family
Bill & Kathleen Carriero P’99
Sandra & Joseph Carroll LSP’20
Susan & Jim Carroll P’02,’07,’10,’19
Stephanie & Chris Cartier FS
Matthew Cascarella ’07
Gio Castelli ’15
Jeanne Savarese Ceasar ’93
Joseph Chojnacki ’93
Jenn Chung ’00
Churik Family – Janet P’09,’11, Jennifer ’09 & Nikolas ’11
Erin Cicalese ’98 FS
Janet & Louis Cino P’03,’06,’07,’09
Mark Citarella ’95
Erin Toscano Citrano ’03 & Joseph Citrano ’03
Barbara & Thomas Clark P’25
Class of 2024 parents of: Catherine and Victoria Saporito; Andrea Kules; Mikey Rodriguez; Michael Betzag
Emmett Collins ’10 FS
Patricia & John Collins P’10,’14
Joanne & Michael Colucci P’01,’05
Stacey Sokolowski Connelly ’93 & Steven Connelly P’24
Annmarie & Richard Conniff P’13,’15,’18
Thomas Connors ’06 & AnnMarie Connors + The Ink Stitch Club
Jerilyn Conway FR
Barbara & Scott Cooper P’19
Kenneth Cotty ’70 & Mary Cotty P’05,’10
Gerard & Nancy Cruse FR
Lissette Bernal-Cruz & Jaime Cruz P’25,’28
Kevin Cunningham ’08
Meg & Mark Cunningham P’25
Anthony Cutrone ’97
Erin Sandrowicz D’Alessandro ’00
Timothy Dalton ’95
Del Gaudio Family – Frank Del Gaudio ’06 & Theresa Dell’Aglio Del Gaudio ’06 and Michelle Del Gaudio ’11
Rosemary Denaro P’02
Margaret & Thomas DeRosa P’99,’01,’03,’04 GP’25,’28
Anne & Farrell Dolan P’20,’21’,23
Raymond & Noreen Domanico P’04,’08
Paul & Anne Marie Donnelly P’20
Thomas & Carolyn Doodian P’08,’12
Keith Doran FS
Lawrence Doyle GP’11,’14,’17
Kevin Dugal FS
Rosemary Dugal FS
Susan & Daniel Duggan P’20,’22
Geraldine & Michael Dunphy P’05
Christy Edwards & Scott Edwards ’97
Danielle & Allen Egidio P’21,’23
Kathleen & Eric Engelhardt P’21
Anthony Englezos P’24
Eileen Cosgrove Ernst ’97 P’24
Juan Estrella, Jr. ’95 & Teresa Estrella P’25,’27
Trish & Joseph Farelli P’15,’16,’23
Tanya Ferguson P’26
Debra & Al Ferriso – In memory of Joe Ferriso ’13
Eileen & Raymond Finn P’96,’98,’06
Theresa & Jim Finnerty P’17
Marcela Fernandez Fiore ’09 FS
Janine & Douglas Fischer P’17
Danielle Florio P’23
Stephen & Anne Folan P’10,’12
Kelly Agostinacchio Forquignon ’99 & Dwight Forquignon P’27,’29
Julia Fraoley FS
Mary & Tim Frawley P’97
Timothy Frawley, Jr. ’97
Jenna Antonelli-Frem & Tom Frem ’94
Anita Friedrich GP’24
Tara Fitzgerald Fuentes ’89 & Mario Fuentes P’22,’24 LSP’22
Angela & Chris Furlong P’91,’94,’00 GP’23,’26
John Furlong ’00 FS & Nicole Furlong P’26
Jill & Eric Galantini P’24
Joan & Darren Gallagher P’23
Andrew & Trisha Galligan LSP’19’20
Josefa Garcia GP’23 – In memory of Ramon Garcia
Marilyn Gaspe FS
Gabrielle & Alessandro Gervasi P’25
Rosemarie Giamanco P’16
Lourdes & Fernando Ginebra P’18,’21,’23
Sean & Melanie Glynn P’23
William Gordon FR
Brian Gorman ’71
Catherine & Richard Graf P’94 GP’22
Deborah & James Graham P’03
Dennis Graham ’03 & Patricia Coppola Graham ’06
Maryann Graziano FS
Melanie Lee Gronlie ’97
Kathleen Hamaty P’16 FS
Maureen & Kevin Hardiman P’22
Donald & Wendy Harris P’03,’05,’07
Jeff Harris ’03 FS & Caitlin Schechter Harris ’03
Jonathan Harris ’92
Celine Hayn ’03
Kevin & Eileen Heneghan P’00,’03,’04,’07,’09,’11,’18
Eileen Owen Henke ’98
Stephen Higgins ’92
Clare Hinshaw ’08
Philip & Karen Hoffman P’08,’17,’18
Karen & Mark Hopper P’26
Marianne & Thomas Huggard P’18,’20 FS
Lisa Healey Hyland ’89 (in memory of Chrissy Healy Fox ’88)
Michael Hyland ’06
Louis & Marge Imbriano P’92 GP’17,’20
Andrea Jacovine ’97
Alina Lullo Janosel ’94 & Michael Janosel P’22,’23
Gary Jansen ’88 & Grace Jansen P’21
Mary Frances Buquicchio Jeffrey ’73
Bonnie Cash Jeziorski ’00
Eddie Jordan ’13
Theadorea & Walter Jordan P’13,’17
Charles Joyce ’00
Maria & Jason Kaiser P’21,’24
Meredith Kass ’19
Robert Keidel ’11
Bridgette Wiley Keller ’02
Edward Kennedy Jr ’16
Francine & Edward Kennedy P’16
Christine Chiodo Kenworthy ’03
Elizabeth Killian ’16
Christine Carroll Krisch ’02
Carol & John Krumm FR
Bob & Lori Kuppelmeyer P’11,’14,’16,’19
Patricia & Bohdan Kurczak P’11
Natalie DeRosa Ladonna ’04 & Anthony Ladonna P’28
Christopher Laine ’06
Ed & Kristen Larmann P’25
Joseph & Joanne LaSala P’26
MaryAnne & Brian Lavarra P’21,’23
Bevin O’Rourke Lee ’96
Christine Sweeney Letcher ’09
Douglas & Denise Licari P’91,’96,’02 GP’22,’26,’28
Gregg Licari ’02
Michael & Maeghan Lollo P’27
Christopher Lyons ’07
Ken & Kristina MacHarg P’24
Eamon Maelia ’11
Kieran Maelia ’13
Ellen Maher GP’28
Deidre Mango GP’25
Joe & Lisa Maniscalco P’17,’24,’27
Rich Marone ’91 & Kari Marone P’27
Barbara & Thomas Marr P’91,’94,’96,’03
Andrea & Scott Martin P’25
Michelle Mastricovo ’11
Gail & Steven Mastromarino P’25
Michael McCarthy ’08
Jim McDermott ’92 & Kathleen McDermott P’25
Lois & John McDonald GP’25
Kathryn McGuiness FS
Stephanie Trentacoste McNally ’94
Elizabeth & Terrence Meaney P’23
Stephen Melley ’83
Zinnia Messina FS P’19,’23
Celina & Yves Mompoint P’15,’19 LSP’18
Angelica & Jose Moncada P’09,’13
Christine & John Mooney P’21,’28
Joan T. Moore GP’23
Colleen & Shaun Moran ’04
Marilyn & Ed Moritz GP’16,’20
Kim & James Morrissey P’28
Kelly Morrongello ’97
Ann Marie & James Moulder P’09,’12,’16,’19,’22
John Muenzen ’97 & Amy MacEwen Muenzen ’98
Ryan Mullaly ’17
Jennifer Marr Mulligan ’96
Eileen Morrissey Mulroy ’93 & James Mulroy ’92 P’23,’26,’28
Nicole Murphy P’22,’25
James & Luz Elena Murray P’25
Laurie & John Murray P’25
Sally & Timothy Murray P’13,’17,’22
Holly & Brendan Narell FR
Mary Naughton P’98,’01,’03,’05
Kristina & Eugene Nelson P’17,’22,’24
Max & Nikita Noel P’24
Andrew Nordquist ’96
Christopher O’Brien ’99
Tara Murphy O’Connor ’83 & Richard O’Connor P’23,’25
John & Lisa O’Grady P’12,’21
Diane Page FS & James Page
Doreen & Derek Page P’23
Michael Palladino ’12
Paternostro & Foerderer Families
Kylie Pearse ’11
Joan & Jesus Perez P’20
Andrea Licari Petrosky ’91 and Ed Petrosky P’22,’26
Laura & John Poplawski P’04,’07
Kathleen Cleary Pramberger ’76
Michelle Prata ’93
Daniela Morrongello Pugh ’94 & Lawrence Pugh P’24
Mike & Erin Punturieri P’25
Paul & Marie Pustorino P’12,’14,’19
Sean Quinn ’01
Eva Devine Radtke ’86
Norman & Colleen Rafsol P’13,’15,’20
Ann Marie Tolle Reardon ’90 & Keith Reardon P’19,’22,’24
Audrey & Joseph Resch P’94
Maura Buckley Resseggerb ’95 & Eric Ressegger P’25,’26
Lorraine Campbell Reynolds ’86 & John Reynolds P’10,’11
Jeanmarie & William Richardt P’23
Penelope & Bill Riiska P’13
Joan Riordan GP’24
Tara & Michael Riordan P’24
Erin Ronan FS
Alyssa Ruggiero ’19
Amy Scatamacchia Russo ’97
Ann Russo P’88 GP’22,’23,’24,’28
Albert & Jean Salvatico GP’26,’28 and Robert & Cynthia Salvatico P’26,’28
Steven & Karen Sanders P’18,’22,’24
Kathleen & John Sandrowicz P’96
Saporito, Shaw, Mulroy, Casey and Tortorella Families
Sheila & Robert Scagnelli P’18,’21
James Scahill ’08
Gina & Robert Scarola P’23,’26
Anthony & Maryann Scatamacchia P’97,’00
Maureen Cosgrove Scatamacchia ’00
Mary & Joseph Schechter P’03,’08
Kristin & William Schoeffel P’23,’24
Vincent Scialli ’92 & Michelle Scialli P’25,’27
Joseph Sgro ’10
Patrick Sgro ’06
Denise & James Sheehan P’25
Eileen Moriarty Silecchia ’90 P,’20,’24
Jerome Silecchia ’88
Kathryn Furlong Silverio ’94
Andrew Simmons ’91 & Alisa Simmons P’25,’28
Patrick Skinner ’12
Susan & Matthew Sliwinski P’20
Peter & Suzanne Graham Sluka FS
Ed & Jessica Smith P’15
Anne Soller P’04, FS
Anthony Sollicito ’99
Kristen Wynn Stellfox ’97
Allen & Janet Stemberger P’27 LSP’18
Curtis Stephens ’73 & Joan Clarke Stephens ’73 P’01,’11
Matthew Sweeney ’11
Omar Syed ’97
Dan Szalai ’93 & Michelle Szalai P’25,’26
Lygia Penaflor Szelwach ’91 & Robert Szelwach ’91
Marietta Tartamella FS
Peter & Laura Trentacoste P’27
Jeanne O’Grady Urich & George Urich P’25,’27 LSAP’19
Margaret & Daniel Urick P’04
Alfred Vacchiano & Diane Yun-Vacchiano P’24,’26
Peter & Liz Vanderberg P’25
Arlene & Jaime Vargas Jr. P’16
Faith & Jim Varley P’21,’25,’27
Tara Venturino-Scott ’99
Charles & Genevieve Vesely P’18,’20
Melanie Vigario ’07
Kathy & Jeff Villani P’22
Laureen & Lael Von Elm ’76 P’11,’14,’17
James Wallace ’93
Jay & Kerry Walsh P’11,’13
Jennifer Walsh P’20,’23
Christine Albano Wayrich ’92 & Chris Wayrich P’24
Kim & Russell Weissheier P’13,’16
Anthony Wevers FS
Karen & William Wiley P’02,05
Ann-Marie Batule Woodruff ’93
Rodnell Workman ’91
Coleen Quinn Zabala ’97 FS
RoseAnn & John Zakovic P’23
Eileen & John Zurell P’93
Sabrina Gagliano Zylberberg ’96 & Christian Zylberberg P’21,’22

Anonymous (6)

 

Spreading Our Wings Champions

William & Carol Alcusky FR
Lynn & Joseph Artese P’25
Brittany Woloszyn Ball ’11
Adverse Benjamin P’22
Joan & Michael Bonacasa P’13
David & Amanda Bonagura FR
Joann Bottiglia P’16,’18,’21
Mary Jo Bursig FR
Peter Byrne ’95
Mary Cammarato FR
Kathryn & Michael Carey GP’23,’24,’26
Ava Carrano ’21
Daniel Carrano ’19
Thomas & Darleen Carrozza P’14,’16
Thomas Carrozza ’14
Michael & Lisa Ceriello P’16
Malourdes Chan P’24,’25
Anna & Albert Crecco P’24
Anne Darcy P’96
Nick & Diane DeMeo P’98,’03,’07
Tara Gullace Dowdell LSP’22
Janet & Jim Egan P’99,’02
Joseph & Joan Faderl P’22,’24
Maria & Jon Finocchio P’25
Barbara Fitton ’76
Herbert Stortz & Tania Flores P’22,’24
Emily Farella Flynn ’12 & Patrick Flynn
Christa & John Geldert P’22
Matt Gornstein ’19 and Andrew Gornstein ’21
Noreen & Brian Graham P’17,’18,’21
Regine Breton Grandmougin ’94
Donna Greco ’83 & Scott Greco P’17,’20
Colleen Agostinacchio Guarneiri ’03
Mary Hearon ’14
Ian Henderson ’04
Jennifer & William Howe P’26
Maureen McMahon Husing ’75
Margaret Ippolito P’26
Ann Marie Jankay P’99
Becky & James Kane P’25
Brian Kappen ’74
Michael & Carla Kelly P’26,’28
Frank Kurre ’11 & Carissa Kurre
Patrick Leahy ’17
Eileen & William Mansfield GP’23,’27
Kenneth Marchello ’94
Michael Marsigliano ’09
Helen & Robet Mason GP’27
Dora & David McCallin P’17,’20,’26
Andrea & Brian McLoughlin P’22,’26
Kaitlin McLaughlin ’11
Linda & Kevin McLoughlin GP’22,’26
Adam Medford ’11
Michelle & Danny Miller P’25
Devin Nugent ’11
Maura & Andrew Nugent P’11
Patrick & Diane O’Neill P’89
Sean & Mary Anne O’Reilly P’21
Nancy & Steven Onufrey P’10
Anthony Pecoraro ’20
Emilie Classi Penny ’09
Rebecca Perez ’20
Anjali Prakash Petersen ’03 & Brian Petersen ’03
Stacey Philadelphia P’25
Matthew & Jessica Pirozzi P’25
Bernadette & Frank Pizzardi P’24,’25
Lisa & Martin Pugh P’19
Kathryn Quaderer GP’26,’27’,28
Jason & Renee Rawcliffe P’25
Jason Remsbecker ’05 & Emma Remsbecker
Kathleen & Anthony Russo P’22,’23,’24
Denise & John Ryan P’24
Andre Anderson Salecker ’75 P’14
Chris & Lauren Scalcione P’19,’21
Elizabeth Schmidt Shelley ’78
Bridget Simons ’16
Molly Simons ’20
Kiran Swamy ’12
John Tartamella ’93 P’24
Leora & Joseph Tilocca P’23
Lori & Mark Wasserman P’22
Theresa Sanchez Whitfield ’99
Madelaine Willi P’12
Lawrence Wilson ’94
Anonymous (1)

 

Corporations & Foundations
A&E Networks
Allen E. & Patricia M. Murray Foundation

American Century
Bank of America
Barclays
Bristol Myers Squibb
Digital Graphics Imagery & Rich Lucidi FR

Google
JP Morgan

KKR
Knights of Columbus – St. Ambrose Council
Louis J. Capasso, Esq.
Lawless & Mangione
National Elevator Cab & Door Corp.
Neuberger Berman
New York Life
Partners in Mission
Pacific Life Foundation
Ray O’Connor Photography

Treiber Family Foundation
Trinity Abstract LLC
UnitedHealth Group
Verizon

P=Parent, LSP=Latin School Parent, GP=Grandparent, FS = Faculty/Staff, FR=Friend